Hiscores

# Username Combat Level Level XP
1Zzz13824754744733092
2Burger13824754629538170
3Zodd13824753400707020
4Bashzilla13824752813062890
5Ryan13824752497905480
6Hymn13824752271478984
7Alex13824751765061100
8Kodex13824751653674236
9Kaisuo13824751626643534
10User909013824751446223095
11Tyson13824751305814631
12Requ Arcane13818721101302913
13Shilie13824751070841758
14Usen1382475919359382
15Protox1382475911652830
16Catfish151305762804341
17Trace1382460717174471
18Tatskaaa1382475703208867
19Khakicoronet1381726701775226
20Yo1131754641293116